Týmy

B01 ELITE

FS Masters (LAT)
Black Angels
FBŠ Bohemians
Technology Florbal MB
ATU Košice (SVK)
Florbal Chodov

B03

Florbalová Škola Plzeň
Florbal Chomutov
Paskov Saurians
FBC Přerov
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
Mírně Napřed
FBC Draci Říčany
Black Angels
GEPARDI BRNO
Wizards DDM Praha 10
FBS Olomouc
SK Florbal Benešov z.s.
K1 Florbal Židenice
ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED
TEXAS LONGHORNS
FBC Vipers Most
OLYMP FLORBAL
Technology Florbal MB
FbC FRÝDEK - MÍSTEK
Los Blancos

B04

1. FBC Florbal Trenčín
Florbalová akademie Milovice
Rungsted-Hørsholm Floorball Klub
FS Masters
SKV
FBS Olomouc
Floorball Group
Black Angels
Kanonýři Kladno

B05

Floorball Club Písek
Florbalová Škola Plzeň
USK Akademik Cheb 05
Florbal Chomutov
FbC Hradec Králové
FBS Olomouc
FBC Přerov
SK Dvojka Praha
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
FBC Draci Říčany
Black Angels BLACK
Black Angels WHITE
GEPARDI BRNO
Florbal Dačice
Troopers
Wizards DDM Praha 10
Snipers Bratislava
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLACK
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE
ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW
MFBC
FBC Ostrava
FC Bučis Team
ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2005
Technology Florbal MB
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
FBŠ Bohemians zelení
FBŠ Bohemians bílí
Bulldogs Brno Black
Bulldogs Brno Orange
FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim
OLYMP FLORBAL

B06

ŠSK Očov Hodonín
USK Akademik Cheb 06
Florbalová akademie Milovice
1.FK Ostrava JIH
Florbal Jesenice
SK Florbal Benešov
Strängnäs IBK 1
Strängnäs IBK 2
DDM Heřmanův Městec
ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2006
Florbal Tachov
K1 Florbal Židenice
FBK Škorpioni Ostrava
FBŠ Bohemians
Fbc Topgal Šternberk
Flobo Praha
Kladno

B07

Red Crootons Liberec
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica
Florbalová Škola Plzeň
Florbal Chomutov
Florbalová Akademie MB
FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
ASK Lovosice LFP Black
ASK Lovosice LFP White
FBC Přerov
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
FBC Mohelnice 07
FBC Draci Říčany
ETV Piranhhas Hamburg
FS Masters
FBK VALMIERA
Black Angels
Florbal Ústí White
GEPARDI BRNO
Snipers Dunajská Lužná
K1 Florbal Židenice
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
ŠK Lido
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLACK
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE
MFBC
FBC Ostrava
FBC Šluknovsko
FC Bučis Team Yellow
FC Bučis Team Black
TROOPERS
Technology Florbal MB
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
FBŠ Bohemians
FBS Olomouc
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
PRO - AKTIV Bílina
Floorball Group
Floorball Group 2
Kanonýři Kladno

B08

Red Devils Wernigerode
ŠSK Očov Hodonín
Galaktikos Bratislava
Black Angels
FBŠ Bohemians
Bulldogs Brno
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
Red Devils Wernigerode B

B09

Florbal Ústí
Florbalová Škola Plzeň
Florbal Chomutov
Floorball Club Písek
FbC Hradec Králové
FBC Přerov
FBŠ Hattrick Brno
FBC Mohelnice 09
SC DHfK Leipzig
FBK VALMIERA
Black Angels
TROOPERS & GEPARDI
FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň
Snipers Dunajská Lužná
Paskov Saurians
Wizards DDM Praha 10
Florbal Tachov
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
K1 Florbal Židenice
ACEMA Sparta Praha
MFBC
FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim
FBS Olomouc EL09
Technology Florbal MB
Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers
FBŠ Bohemians
Fbc Šternberk

B10

Galaktikos Bratislava
FBC Draci Říčany
Black Angels
PUKS TRZEBINIA
TROOPERS
GEPARDI BRNO
ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2010 BLACK
ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2010 YELLOW
Wizards DDM Praha 10
Lekrings
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE
FC Bučis Team
FBS Olomouc EL10
FBC ORCA KRNOV
Surikaty floorball team
FBC Liberec B10
FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary
ASK Lovosice - LFP
Florbal Chodov

B11

FBŠ Hattrick Brno
Florbalová Škola Plzeň
Black Angels
GEPARDI BRNO
TROOPERS
Florbal Tachov
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE
FBK Piráti Sokol Chrudim
FC Bučis Team
ITM SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV 2011
Technology Florbal MB
FBC ORCA KRNOV
Fbc Šternberk
FBS Olomouc 11
FBS Olomouc 12

G02

Florbalová akademie MB
Floorballjuniorinnen Österreich
PUKS TRZEBINIA
K1 Florbal Židenice
ITM SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV
SK Bélá
FBŠ Bohemians
Black Angels
Florbal Chodov

G03

Skellefteå IBS
K1 Florbal Židenice
ACEMA Sparta Praha
FBS Olomouc DOR
Florbal Chomutov
Bulldogs Brno
SK Florbal Benešov

G04

USK RADZIEWO
Florbalová akademie MB
Skellefteå IBS
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
FBS Olomouc STŽ
FBŠ Bohemians
Bulldogs Brno
Florbal Chodov

G06

Florbalová Akademie MB
Florbalová Akademie MB 2
FBC Dragons Kyjov - Pink
Hissjö SK
FBC Přerov
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
ACEMA Sparta Praha
FBŠ Bohemians zelené
FBŠ Bohemians bílé
Black Angels
Bulldogs Brno
Nemšová (SVK)

G08

Florbalová akademie Dobrovice
K1 Florbal Židenice Girls
Black Angels
MFBC
FBK WINGS Most
FBS Olomouc MLŽ
Florbal Chodov

G09

Florbalová akademie MB
K1 Florbal Židenice Girls
Black Angels
ACEMA Sparta Praha
Bulldogs Brno

Zavřít